Show line-ups subject to change depending on sports/seasons. We will update this as needed.
ABC
MONDAY
8-10 P.M. Dancing with the Stars
10-11 P.M. Conviction
TUESDAY
8-8:30 P.M. The Middle
8:30-9 P.M. American Housewife
9-9:30 P.M. Fresh Off The Boat
9:30-10 P.M. The Real O'Neals
10-11 P.M. - Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
WEDNESDAY
8-8:30 P.M. The Goldbergs
8:30-9 P.M. Speechless
9-9:30 P.M. Modern Family
9:30-10 P.M. black-ish
10-11 P.M. Designated Survivor
THURSDAY
8-9 P.M. Greys Anatomy
9-10 P.M. Notorious
10-11 P.M. How to Get Away with Murder
FRIDAY
8-8:30 P.M. Last Man Standing
8:30-9 P.M. DR. KEN
9-10 P.M. Shark Tank
10-11 P.M. 20/20
SATURDAY
8 P.M. Saturday Night Football
SUNDAY
7-8 P.M. Americas Funniest Home Videos
8-9 P.M. Once Upon a Time
9-10 P.M. Secrets and Lies
10-11 P.M. Quantico
NBC
MONDAY
8-10 p.m. The Voice
10-11 p.m. Timeless
TUESDAY
8-9 p.m. The Voice
9-10 p.m. This Is Us
10-11 p.m. Chicago Fire
WEDNESDAY
8-9 p.m. Blindspot
9-10 p.m. Law & Order: SVU
10-11 p.m. Chicago P.D.
THURSDAY
8-8:30 p.m. Superstore
8:30-9 p.m. The Good Place
9-10 p.m. Chicago Med
10-11 p.m. - The Black List
FRIDAY
8-9 p.m. Caught On Camera with Nick Cannon
9-10 p.m. Grimm
10-11 p.m. Dateline
CBS
MONDAY
8-8:30 p.m. - The Big Bang Theory
8:30-9 p.m. - Kevin Can Wait
9-9:30 p.m. - 2 Broke Girls
9:30-10 p.m. - The Odd Couple
10-11 p.m. - Scorpion
TUESDAY
8-9 p.m. - NCIS
9-10 p.m. - Bull
10-11 p.m. - NCIS: New Orleans
WEDNESDAY
8-9 p.m. - Survivor
9-10 p.m. - Criminal Minds
10-11 p.m. - Code Black
THURSDAY
8 - 11 p.m. - Thursday Night Football
*The Big Bang Theory, The Great Indoors (new), Mom, Life in Pieces and Pure Genius (new) replace Thursday Night Football starting Oct. 27
FRIDAY
8-9 p.m. - MacGyver
9-10 p.m. - Hawaii Five-0
10-11 p.m. - pm Blue Bloods
SATURDAY
8-10 p.m. - Crimetime Saturday
10-11 p.m. - 48 Hours
SUNDAY
7-8 p.m. - 60 Minutes
8-9 p.m. - NCIS: Los Angeles
9-10 p.m. - Madam Secretary
10-11 p.m. - Elementary
FOX
MONDAY
8-9 p.m. - Gotham
9-10 p.m. - Lucifer
TUESDAY
8-8:30 p.m. - Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30-9 p.m. - The New Girl
9-10 p.m. - Scream Queens
WEDNESDAY
8-9 p.m. - Lethal Weapon
9-10 p.m. - Empire
THURSDAY
8-9 p.m. - Rosewood
9-10 p.m. - Pitch
FRIDAY
8-9 p.m. - Hell's Kitchen
9-10 p.m. - The Exorcist
SATURDAY
Fox Sports Saturday
SUNDAY
7-7:30 p.m. - NFL on FOX
7:30-8 p.m. - Bobs Burgers
8-8:30 p.m. - The Simpsons
8:30-9 p.m. - Son of Zorn
9-9:30 p.m. - Family Guy
9:30-10 p.m. - The Last Man on Earth
CW
MONDAY
8-9 p.m. - Supergirl
9-10 p.m. - Jane the Virgin
TUESDAY
8-9 p.m. - The Flash
9-10 p.m. - No Tomorrow
WEDNESDAY
8-9 p.m. - Arrow
9-10 p.m. - Frequency
THURSDAY
8-9 p.m. - DC's Legends Of Tomorrow
9-10 p.m. - Supernatural
FRIDAY
8-9 p.m. - The Vampire Diaries
9-10 p.m. - My Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
ABC
MONDAY
8-10 P.M. Dancing with the Stars
10-11 P.M. Conviction
TUESDAY
8-8:30 P.M. The Middle
8:30-9 P.M. American Housewife
9-9:30 P.M. Fresh Off The Boat
9:30-10 P.M. The Real O'Neals
10-11 P.M. - Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
WEDNESDAY
8-8:30 P.M. The Goldbergs
8:30-9 P.M. Speechless
9-9:30 P.M. Modern Family
9:30-10 P.M. black-ish
10-11 P.M. Designated Survivor
THURSDAY
8-9 P.M. Greys Anatomy
9-10 P.M. Notorious
10-11 P.M. How to Get Away with Murder
FRIDAY
8-8:30 P.M. Last Man Standing
8:30-9 P.M. DR. KEN
9-10 P.M. Shark Tank
10-11 P.M. 20/20
SATURDAY
8 P.M. Saturday Night Football
SUNDAY
7-8 P.M. Americas Funniest Home Videos
8-9 P.M. Once Upon a Time
9-10 P.M. Secrets and Lies
10-11 P.M. Quantico
NBC
MONDAY
8-10 p.m. The Voice
10-11 p.m. Timeless
TUESDAY
8-9 p.m. The Voice
9-10 p.m. This Is Us
10-11 p.m. Chicago Fire
WEDNESDAY
8-9 p.m. Blindspot
9-10 p.m. Law & Order: SVU
10-11 p.m. Chicago P.D.
THURSDAY
8-8:30 p.m. Superstore
8:30-9 p.m. The Good Place
9-10 p.m. Chicago Med
10-11 p.m. - The Black List
FRIDAY
8-9 p.m. Caught On Camera with Nick Cannon
9-10 p.m. Grimm
10-11 p.m. Dateline
CBS
MONDAY
8-8:30 p.m. - The Big Bang Theory
8:30-9 p.m. - Kevin Can Wait
9-9:30 p.m. - 2 Broke Girls
9:30-10 p.m. - The Odd Couple
10-11 p.m. - Scorpion
TUESDAY
8-9 p.m. - NCIS
9-10 p.m. - Bull
10-11 p.m. - NCIS: New Orleans
WEDNESDAY
8-9 p.m. - Survivor
9-10 p.m. - Criminal Minds
10-11 p.m. - Code Black
THURSDAY
8 - 11 p.m. - Thursday Night Football
*The Big Bang Theory, The Great Indoors (new), Mom, Life in Pieces and Pure Genius (new) replace Thursday Night Football starting Oct. 27
FRIDAY
8-9 p.m. - MacGyver
9-10 p.m. - Hawaii Five-0
10-11 p.m. - pm Blue Bloods
SATURDAY
8-10 p.m. - Crimetime Saturday
10-11 p.m. - 48 Hours
SUNDAY
7-8 p.m. - 60 Minutes
8-9 p.m. - NCIS: Los Angeles
9-10 p.m. - Madam Secretary
10-11 p.m. - Elementary
FOX
MONDAY
8-9 p.m. - Gotham
9-10 p.m. - Lucifer
TUESDAY
8-8:30 p.m. - Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30-9 p.m. - The New Girl
9-10 p.m. - Scream Queens
WEDNESDAY
8-9 p.m. - Lethal Weapon
9-10 p.m. - Empire
THURSDAY
8-9 p.m. - Rosewood
9-10 p.m. - Pitch
FRIDAY
8-9 p.m. - Hell's Kitchen
9-10 p.m. - The Exorcist
SATURDAY
Fox Sports Saturday
SUNDAY
7-7:30 p.m. - NFL on FOX
7:30-8 p.m. - Bobs Burgers
8-8:30 p.m. - The Simpsons
8:30-9 p.m. - Son of Zorn
9-9:30 p.m. - Family Guy
9:30-10 p.m. - The Last Man on Earth
CW
MONDAY
8-9 p.m. - Supergirl
9-10 p.m. - Jane the Virgin
TUESDAY
8-9 p.m. - The Flash
9-10 p.m. - No Tomorrow
WEDNESDAY
8-9 p.m. - Arrow
9-10 p.m. - Frequency
THURSDAY
8-9 p.m. - DC's Legends Of Tomorrow
9-10 p.m. - Supernatural
FRIDAY
8-9 p.m. - The Vampire Diaries
9-10 p.m. - My Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
Comment