Here is my order from worst to best, starting with the worst. I enjoyed them all, but thought Aqua was a good idea that was done poorly, and Thirst was a poor idea that was done poorly.
1. Thirst
2. Aqua
3. Mortal
4. Exposed
5. Arrival
6. Hidden
1. Thirst
2. Aqua
3. Mortal
4. Exposed
5. Arrival
6. Hidden
Comment